Notre programmation

artistique

Constance - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Constance – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

18 mai 2022
20h00

REDOUANE BOUGHERABA - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

REDOUANE BOUGHERABA – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

6 octobre 2022
20h00 - 21h30

Gérard Lanvin - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Gérard Lanvin – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

12 octobre 2022
20h30 - 22h00

LE CAS PUCINE - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

LE CAS PUCINE – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

25 novembre 2022
20h30 - 22h00

Chicandier et son Mathou - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Chicandier et son Mathou – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

16 décembre 2022
20h30

ARBRE DE NOEL 2022 - 14h - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

ARBRE DE NOEL 2022 – 14h – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

18 décembre 2022
14h00

ARBRE DE NOEL 2022 - 16h30 - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

ARBRE DE NOEL 2022 – 16h30 – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

18 décembre 2022
16h30

OLIVIER DE BENOIST - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

OLIVIER DE BENOIST – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

19 janvier 2023
20h00 - 21h30

SELLIG - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

SELLIG – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

21 janvier 2023
20h30

Drôle de campagne - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Drôle de campagne – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

22 janvier 2023
16h00

Fabrice Eboué - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Fabrice Eboué – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

24 janvier 2023
20h00

STÉPHANE GUILLON - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

STÉPHANE GUILLON – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

26 janvier 2023
20h00 - 21h30

Booder - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Booder – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

27 janvier 2023
20h30 - 22h00

Le Bal de Shirley et Dino - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Le Bal de Shirley et Dino – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

28 janvier 2023
20h30 - 22h00

Tristan Lopin - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Tristan Lopin – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

3 février 2023
20h30

SANDRINE ALEXI - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

SANDRINE ALEXI – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

10 février 2023
20h30

LAURA FELPIN - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

LAURA FELPIN – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

2 mars 2023
20h00 - 21h30

Michel Drucker - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

Michel Drucker – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

5 mars 2023
16h00 - 17h30

LES HYPNOTISEURS - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

LES HYPNOTISEURS – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

19 mars 2023
16h00

La Promesse Brel - Le K - Reims - Tinqueux (51)

La Promesse Brel – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

25 mars 2023
20h30 - 22h00

Daniel Guichard  – Le Kabaret – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

Daniel Guichard – Le Kabaret – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

26 mars 2023
16h00

Roland Magdane – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

Roland Magdane – Le K – Reims – Tinqueux (51)

16 avril 2023
16h00